Clasificatorias Sudamericanas Rusia 2018
Jueves, 01 Sep
01/09/2016 07:30 PM Malvinas Argentinas
Argentina VS Uruguay
01/09/2016 08:00 PM Defensores del Chaco
Paraguay VS Chile
Jueves, 01 Sep
01/09/2016 05:00 PM Olímpico Atahualpa
ft
Ecuador0
0 - 3
Brasil3
72Neymar87Gabriel Jesus92Gabriel Jesus
01/09/2016 04:30 PM Estadio Metropolitano
ft
Colombia2
47James Rodriguez81Macnelly Torres
2 - 0
Venezuela0
01/09/2016 04:00 PM Estadio Hernando Siles
ft
Bolivia2
38Pablo Escobar87Ronald Raldes
2 - 0
Perú0
Martes, 29 Mar
29/03/2016 07:45 PM Asunción
ft
Paraguay2
39Dario Lezcano48Edgar Benitez
2 - 2
Brasil2
78Ricardo Oliveira92Dani Alves
29/03/2016 07:30 PM Córdoba
ft
Argentina2
19Gabriel Mercado29Lionel Messi
2 - 0
Bolivia0
29/03/2016 07:00 PM Montevideo
ft
Uruguay1
52Edinson Cavani
1 - 0
Perú0
29/03/2016 06:00 PM Barinas
ft
Venezuela1
8Romulo Otero
1 - 4
Chile4
32Mauricio Pinilla51Mauricio Pinilla71Arturo Vidal91Arturo Vidal
29/03/2016 02:30 PM Barranquilla
ft
Colombia3
14Carlos Bacca47Sebastian Perez66Carlos Bacca
3 - 1
Ecuador1
89Michael Arroyo
Viernes, 25 Mar
25/03/2016 08:45 PM Recife
ft
Brasil2
1Douglas Costa25Renato Augusto
2 - 2
Uruguay2
31Edinson Cavani47Luis Suarez
Jueves, 24 Mar
24/03/2016 08:15 PM Lima
ft
Perú2
60Paolo Guerrero93Raul Ruidiaz
2 - 2
Venezuela2
31Romulo Otero56Mikel Villanueva
24/03/2016 07:30 PM Santiago
ft
Chile1
10Felipe Gutierrez
1 - 2
Argentina2
19Angel Di Maria24Gabriel Mercado
24/03/2016 03:00 PM Quito
ft
Ecuador2
19Enner Valencia91Angel Mena
2 - 2
Paraguay2
37Dario Lezcano58Dario Lezcano
24/03/2016 03:00 PM La Paz
ft
Bolivia2
49Juan Carlos Arce62Alejandro Chumacero
2 - 3
Colombia3
9James Rodriguez40Carlos Bacca91Edwin Cardona
Martes, 17 Nov
17/11/2015 08:00 PM Salvador
ft
Brasil3
22Douglas Costa57Renato Augusto77Filipe Luis
3 - 0
Perú0
17/11/2015 07:00 PM Montevideo
ft
Uruguay3
23Diego Godin61Alvaro Pereira65Martin Caceres
3 - 0
Chile0
17/11/2015 07:00 PM Asunción
ft
Paraguay2
62Dario Lezcano65Lucas Barrios
2 - 1
Bolivia1
59Yasmani Duk
17/11/2015 03:30 PM Puerto Ordaz
ft
Venezuela1
84Josef Martinez
1 - 3
Ecuador3
15Fidel Martinez22Jefferson Montero59Felipe Caicedo
17/11/2015 02:30 PM Barranquilla
ft
Colombia0
0 - 1
Argentina1
20Lucas Biglia
Viernes, 13 Nov
13/11/2015 08:15 PM Lima
ft
Perú1
20Jefferson Farfan
1 - 0
Paraguay0
13/11/2015 08:00 PM Buenos Aires
ft
Argentina1
34Ezequiel Lavezzi
1 - 1
Brasil1
58Lucas Lima
Más +
ArgentinaBoliviaBrasilChileColombiaEcuadorParaguayPerúUruguayVenezuela
#EquipoPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Uruguay6411124813
2Colombia7412118313
3Ecuador74121210213
4Brasil7331148612
5Argentina632164211
6Chile63121210210
7Paraguay62317619
8Perú7124614-85
9Bolivia7115913-44
10Venezuela7016719-121
#JugadorGAsP
1Felipe Caicedo404
2Dario Lezcano403
3James Rodriguez303
4Diego Godin303
5Edinson Cavani303
6Jefferson Farfan302
7Arturo Vidal302
8Alexis Sanchez302
9Carlos Bacca302
10Eduardo Vargas302
11Juan Carlos Arce202
12Ricardo Oliveira202
13Fidel Martinez202
14Gabriel Mercado202
15Martin Caceres202
16Edwin Cardona202
17Renato Augusto202
18Douglas Costa202
19Paolo Guerrero202
20Romulo Otero202
Clasificatorias Sudamericanas Rusia 2018